Category: Lirik Lagu


Iris! Somebody help me !
Just gotta do what I gotta do

Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Muneojyeobeorin bildinge hey
Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Shimi shimi yo one two step action
Mission complete (No doubt)

Amudo eobtneun sebyeok gilbadak
Nan dokgodai naengjeong anim shilpaeda
Nal umjikineun myeongryeongeman soldier type
Don’t touch me Big Bang is dynamite (Boom)
Soriwa hamkke moksumeul naedeonjyeo
Shijakdwen immu ilcheorineun Thumbs up!
Uriegen sarangiran sachida
Pido nunmuldo eobseo igeoshi rule ida

Dokhansurida nameun gieokeun sakje
Oneureui dongryeoga naeirimyeon jeok gatae
Nunape mideumgwa baeshin
Chagaoon question
Don’t ask me Test me Just blast!
Wae nan gajil su eobtna
Geujeo pyeongbeomhan ilsang wae nan gajil su eobtna
Neujeosseo imi nan
Gamdang mothae nae oonmyeongida
Jangdameun mothae eeshipsa shigan

Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Muneojyeobeorin bildinge hey
Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Shimi shimi yo one two step action
Mission complete (No doubt)

Chongi tangtang ullimgwa dongshie
Insaengeui jongi ddangddang baramcheoreom ssangssang
Hansungane modeun geol asagallae Poker game
Geureolsureuk nan isangeul dwechaja Poker face
Son, yo! Pihal su eobtdamyeon jeulgyeora
Gaseumeun ddeugyeopdwe meorineun chagapge neon sumgyeora
Bureora ipansapan mo animdo
I’m the man T.O.P go on and stop

Meokireul chajahae maedanineun wiro-oon hyena
Sokjwe ddawil baranda myeon shut up had to go to heller
Eoseolpeun gyeryeok catch me if you can
Nan ni meori wie nora on the stand
We so fly chingudeura good bye
Chueokdeul da burn fire
Jeoldae bangshimhajima anshimhan sungan bangisweneun neoreul hyanghae

Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Muneojyeobeorin bildinge hey
Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Shimi shimi yo one two step action
Mission complete (No doubt)

Nan oneuldo bureujijeo sobakhagireul bireo
Jeo wiro Oh ~ Jeo wiro Oh ~
Naege ireonan gijeok padoe nal ddeomireo
Nal shireo Oh ~ Nal irheosseo

Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Muneojyeobeorin bildinge hey
Hallelujah I’m fallin’ I’m fallin’ fallin’
Shimi shimi yo one two step action
Mission complete (No doubt)

*We gettin’ down – in the club
All my fellas all my girls
Ay! ay! what’s up my baby!
Love’s all around – in the club
Now you’ve stepped into my world
Kawaii ne don’t stop it baby!*

Listen!
My eyes are likin’ what they’re seein’
And my heart is poundin’ out my body who’s that beauty queen?
Uh, I see the two of us – being so true, no rush (hey)
Can’t no one ever wash this fire fire burnin’ up!

Wanna wine ‘n dine you girl
Gently kiss you baby girl
(You blow my mind, that’s word! – that’s everytime, ya heard?)
And it’s oh so lovely, see?
Never let go comfort me, yeah…
(For only you, I yearn)

(Ohhh G-D!) We at the dance floor (wait a minute!)
Y’all know my flow (make ya wit it!)
Huh, kick out the sounds and melodies
Getcha boogie down at the l-o-v-e club
When you wanna go way up
You know – we know, no time to flake up
And she’s down wit dat shakin’ on
Straight rollin’ rollin’ rollin’
Here we go!

Repeat *

Black, brown, white no need for bein’ particular
Just get with this
You can do whatchu want for sure
Move your rump, gotta put your moves up front, oh yeah
And once you get it you’re like fire fire burnin’ up!

Really glad I found you girl
You surely better my world
(Your so damn fine, that’s word! – one of a kind, ya heard?)
To the end we’ll go, you see?
Love is all for you and me, yeah…
(For only you, I yearn)

Lemme tell y’all(T-O-P!)
Let’s do dat thang, you my shawty shawty
The perfect time for some ladi-dadi
See it’s on it’s on till that early morn
Baby you my boo, I gotta say YO!
Always on my mind, love how you do
The way you put it on me oh so – witty and true
You the one, that’s it, that’s all
Oh yes yes y’all – so serious baby!

Repeat *

Love club – ain’t another can do what you do
Love club – You know I’m totally for you
Love club – When there’s haters in the way,
They can’t stop this love, we got soo much baby

Repeat * x2

Hah Hah
You know I gotta do it again, right?
Aooooh Yeah

B B Big Bang

Oh Eh Oh

Yeah

Oh Eh Oh

Take the party down! Oh!

Hot na natsu no taiyou
It’s about time hajimeyou
Time to party here fo’ sho

Take the party down! Oh!

Minna de asobi ni ikou
Oretachi to come on let’s go!
Natsu daze party time dayo! oh! oh!

Soshite odore wo dance floor
Motto movin’ groovin’
Ikashita party

Say B I G to the BANG
Sawagi ga asa made
Just dance!
Gara Gara Gara Go!
Oretachi no way
La La La La La

Odorina my sexy lady
Moriagare everybody
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!

Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh
Big Bang rocks tonight!

Take the party down!

Mou mune ga hajikesou
Oto ni notte yukou
Ikeru toko made ikou

Take the party down! Oh!

Soba ni kite give me some more
Subete wo wasurechaou
Come on and feel the rythm in ma flow

Soshite koko de futari
zutto bumpin’ shakin’
odorou yo honey

Say B I G to the BANG
Kore kara mada mada
Just bang!
Gara Gara Gara Go!
Oretachi to say
Na Na Na Na Na

Te wo agete my sexy baby
Koe dashite everybody
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!

Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh
Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh (T.O.P.)

「TOP’s rap」
T.O.P (Hey)
My style, my stage
so fresh, so clean
never falling, just ke-ke-keep it jumping
see her, get low
long fall fo’ sho’
she gon’ make it go bump bump bump
so let’s go ya’ll
we gon’ let it all out tonight girl
see the name T.O.P up in lights girl
everybody knows we up, they down
so let me see you shake shake that around

「GD’s rap」
It’s on feel the beat pump to the speakers
Man then myth the hope of the picture
GD it’s me in the flesh top to bottom so freshly Dressed
I am here to get down
Lose control take hold of the sound
Bring it o-o-o-offf the ground
Big bang no doubt
We gon’ turn it out fo’ sho

Say B I G to the BANG
Sawagi ga asa made
Just dance!
Gara Gara Gara Go!
Oretachi no way
La La La La La

Odorina my sexy lady
Moriagare everybody
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!
Don’t stop now JUMP! JUMP!

Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh
Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh
Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh
Big Bang rocks tonight!
Oh Eh Oh