Welcome at Hajoon Room ^o^

Site ini adalah site milik Hajoon Han a.k.a Saya yang berisikan semua tulisan saya.
FF, Lirik lagu, News, dll. pokoknya semua yg berhubungan dengan Korea ada disini!!!

Thanks for visit, and DON’T FORGET LEAVE A COMMENT AFTER READ ^o^

About My Self
Name: Inna Putri Aulia
Nickname: Inna/Puput/Ino-chan
Korean Name: Han Hajoon
Japanese Name: Inoue Chiaki
Chinese Name: Wei Lin
Birthday: July, 03 1996
Hobbies: Listen Music, Dance Gaje, Writing, and Reading comic.
Interest: Korea, Japan, K-Pop, Fanfiction, Dance, Singing, Photography, Ulzzang
Height: 153cm
Weight: 49kg
Blood Type: AB
My Favorites BB/GB: BIGBANG, 2NE1, Ft.Island, SHINee, Beast (B2ST), Super Junior, Hey! Say! JUMP, K-ON (GB Anime).

I think that’s enough. Thanks ^o^